[PikeYenny’s Blog Is Back] Resurrection of the Royal Family – Installation of the Idol Crown Prince

I’m back ^^ are you happy ? hahaha. i’m back, how about you guys ?

———————————-

Guest: 2pm (Wooyoung, Taecyeon) Beast (Kikwang, Yoseob) 2am (Jinwoon, Changmin) Infinite (Woohyun) Kara (Gyuri, Hara) Sistar (Bora, Soyou) 4minute (Hyuna) A pink (Eunji) Secret (Hyosung)

5 Parts youtube at all
————————-

Advertisements

31 thoughts on “[PikeYenny’s Blog Is Back] Resurrection of the Royal Family – Installation of the Idol Crown Prince

  1. thank you for coming back!!!could u plz upload Happy together with Kim Jong Kook, Huh Gak, K.will??Im anticipating it from u!!!

  2. welcome back!!!!! hahaha been so long!! this is why i love internet community, ok, minus all the stupid fan war haha because we all feel close even tho we dont know each other hehehe happy to see you again!!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s